Partits Jornada
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2447
DATA: 27 / 28 de Maig |
|
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
|
ESCOLA |
||||||
PREBENJAMÍ C |
11.45 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
PREBENJAMÍ B |
10.15 |
P.BARC.ROCA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.15 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
BENJAMÍ C |
DESCANSA |
|||||
BENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
BIGUES |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
BENJAMÍ A |
13.30 |
MONTAÑESA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
ALEVÍ D |
9.00 |
LLERONA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
ALEVÍ C |
10.30 |
PONENT |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
ALEVÍ B |
10.30 |
PALAUTORDERA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
ALEVÍ A |
9.30 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
ESCOLA PIA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
INFANTIL B |
13.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
INFANTIL A |
12.15 |
VILASSAR DE MAR |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
CADET |
12.15 |
GUALBA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
JUVENIL B |
||||||
JUVENIL A |
||||||
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
STA.EULALIA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2509
DATA: 20 / 21 de Maig |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
11.00 |
P.BARC. LA ROCA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ C |
- |
||||
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.30 |
MATARO |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
10.00 |
ST.FELIU C. |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
10.00 |
PARETS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
12.30 |
CIRERA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
ALEVÍ C |
12.00 |
STA. EULALIA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
12.30 |
LA LLAGOSTA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
10.30 |
JABAC |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
PLA D'EN BOET |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
INFANTIL A |
18.45 |
JUVENTUS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
JUVENIL B |
17.00 |
BUFALA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL A |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2574
DATA: 13/14 MAIG |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
- |
- |
|
|
- |
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.30 |
STA. EULALIA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
PREBENJAMÍ B |
9.30 |
LA TORRETA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.30 |
CALDES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.00 |
CANOVELLES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ B |
10.45 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ A |
9.00 |
VILASSAR DE DALT |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ D |
9.30 |
PARETS |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ C |
10.45 |
LOURDES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ B |
9.00 |
AT. VALLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ A |
9.00 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
LOURDES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL B |
10.00 |
PALAU SOLITÀ |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL A |
14.15 |
SANT POL |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
CADET |
12.30 |
ROCAFONDA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
JUVENIL B |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
- |
JUVENIL A |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
- |
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
PARC |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2405
DATA: 6 / 7 de Maig |
|
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
|
ESCOLA |
DESCANSA |
|||||
PREBENJAMÍ C |
10.00 |
MOLLET |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
P.B.B.LA ROCA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
PREBENJAMÍ A |
10.00 |
MOLLET |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
BENJAMÍ C |
12.15 |
ST.FELIU C. |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
BENJAMÍ B |
10.30 |
FINSOBE |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
BENJAMÍ A |
9.00 |
GRANOLLERS |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
ALEVÍ D |
10.30 |
CALDES |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
ALEVÍ C |
11.00 |
AMETLLA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
ALEVÍ B |
10.30 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
ALEVÍ A |
11.30 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
FEMENÍ |
11.45 |
ESCOLA PIA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
INFANTIL B |
10.00 |
SETMENAT |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
INFANTIL A |
14.30 |
AQUA HOTEL |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
CADET |
15.45 |
PALAUTORDERA |
X |
DISSABTE |
||
JUVENIL B |
12.15 |
JUVENTUS |
X |
DIUMENGE |
||
JUVENIL A |
DESCANSA |
|||||
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
PALAU SOLITA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2567
DATA: 29 / 30 d 'ABRIL |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
10.00 |
TORNEIG P.B.B.LA ROCA |
X |
DILLUNS |
|
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.30 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
10.00 |
ESCOLA PIA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.30 |
ESCOLA PIA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.00 |
MONTMRLO |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
9.30 |
MONTORNES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
10.00 |
BELLAVISTA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
GRANOLLERS |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
9.00 |
GUALBA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
10.45 |
MOLLET |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
FEMENÍ |
DESCANSA |
X |
|||
INFANTIL B |
13.30 |
PARETS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL A |
19.30 |
MOLLET |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
14.00 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL B |
16.00 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
DESCANSA |
||||
1. EQUIP |
AVANÇAT |
X |
DIJOUS |
Página 1 de 4