Partits Jornada
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2227
DATA: 11 / 12 DE MARÇ |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
- |
- |
- |
||
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.15 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.30 |
CERDANYOLA MAT. |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.15 |
MARTORELLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
11.30 |
LLIÇA D'AMUNT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
11.30 |
LOURDES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
ALELLA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
9.00 |
MARTORELLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
11.15 |
LLINARS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
10.00 |
ST.FELIU C. |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
10.30 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
12.30 |
MONTORNES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL B |
10.30 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL A |
14.15 |
SANT CRISTOBAL |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
10.30 |
LA TORRETA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL B |
18.15 |
AMETLLA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL A |
16.15 |
AMETLLA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
1. EQUIP |
17.00 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
DISSABTE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2211
DATA: 4 / 5 DE MARÇ |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
- |
- |
- |
||
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.15 |
LA TORRETA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.00 |
AT. VALLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
11.15 |
LLIÇA D'AMUMT |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
STA.EULALIA R. |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
10.45 |
STA.EULALIA R. |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.00 |
STA.EULALIA R. |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
9.30 |
AMETLLA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
AT. VALLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
12.15 |
SETMENAT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
10.15 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
PLA D'EN BOET |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
10.00 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL A |
12.15 |
P.B.B. LA ROCA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
14.15 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL B |
16.00 |
GUALBA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL A |
DESCANSA |
- |
|||
1. EQUIP |
16.30 |
CONOVELLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2202
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
- |
- |
- |
||
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.00 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
10.00 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.00 |
MONTORNES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.30 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
11.15 |
LLINARS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
- |
DESCANSA |
- |
||
ALEVÍ D |
10.15 |
LES FRANQUESES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
11.00 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
13.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
10.15 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
PONENT |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
14.00 |
LES FRANQUESES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL A |
10.00 |
VILASSAR DE DALT |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
CADET |
12.15 |
P.B.B. LA ROCA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL B |
16.00 |
GRANOLLERS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
15.15 |
PARETS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2130
DATA: 11 / 12 DE FEBRER |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
12.00 |
P.BLAUGRANA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ C |
11.30 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.00 |
ARENYS DE MUNT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
11.30 |
MONTMELO |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
LLERONA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
10.45 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
9.15 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
11.00 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
FINSOBE |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
9.00 |
MOLLET |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
9.00 |
GRANOLLERS |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
PALAUTORDERA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
- |
- |
- |
||
INFANTIL A |
14.00 |
SANTVICENTÍ |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
16.00 |
LLERONA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL B |
16.00 |
LA TORRETA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
16.15 |
BELLAVISTA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
1. EQUIP |
17.00 |
AMETLLA |
X |
DISSABTE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2266
DATA: 4 / 5 DE FEBRER |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
12.30 |
PONENT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.00 |
LLERONA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
9.00 |
ARGENTONA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
DESCANSA |
||||
BENJAMÍ C |
13.30 |
MOLLET |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
10.00 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
PALAOTERDERA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
14.30 |
SANT FOST |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
9.30 |
P.B.B. LA ROCA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
11.30 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
10.45 |
CALDES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
BELLAVISTA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
14.00 |
LA LLAGOSTA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL A |
11.00 |
FRUITOSENC |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
CADET |
15.45 |
LES FRANQUESES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL B |
18.00 |
LLINARS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
17.00 |
SANT VICENTI |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
BARBERA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
Página 2 de 4