Partits Jornada
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2060
DATA: 10 / 11 DE DESEMBRE |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA A |
- |
||||
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.00 |
PARETS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
10.15 |
GRANOLLERS |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
9.30 |
STA. PERPETUA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
11.45 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
9.00 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
MOLLET |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
11.00 |
LLIÇA D'AMUNT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
ALEVÍ B |
9.30 |
PARETS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
12.00 |
MANLLEU |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
PONENT |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
16.00 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL A |
14.00 |
MASNOU |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
JUVENIL B |
15.45 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL A |
- |
DESCANSA |
|||
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
PALAU I SOLITÀ |
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2019
DATA: 3 i 4 DE DESEMBRE |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|||||
PREBENJAMI A (AMISTÒS) |
10.30 |
BARBERA AND. |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMI B |
|||||
PREBENJAMI C |
|||||
BENJAMI A |
|||||
BENJAMI B |
|||||
BENJAMI C |
|||||
ALEVI A |
|||||
ALEVI B |
|||||
ALEVI C |
10.30 |
LLERONA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVI D |
|||||
FEMENÍ |
|||||
INFANTIL A |
|||||
INFANTIL B |
|||||
CADETE A |
12.30 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
11.00 |
FRANQUESES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
JUVENIL B |
|||||
AMATEUR A |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 1993
26-27 NOVEMBRE |
||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
ESCOLA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
PREBENJAMI C |
10:45H |
GRANOLLERS (DIUMENGE) |
|
X |
PREBENJAMI B |
12:00H |
LLERONA ( DISSABTE) |
X |
|
PREBENJAMI A |
10:00H |
PALAU i SOLITA (DISSABTE) |
|
X |
BENJAMI C |
10:45H |
Pª BARCE.LA ROCA (DISSABTE) |
X |
|
BENJAMI B |
10:45H |
LLERONA (DISSABTE) |
X |
|
BENJAMI A |
10:00H |
SANT CELONI (DIUMENGE) |
|
X |
ALEVI D |
09:00H |
AT VALLES (DISSABTE) |
X |
|
ALEVI C |
09:15H |
STA PERPETUA (DIUMENGE) |
|
X |
ALEVI B |
09:00H |
MONTORNES ( DISSABTE) |
X |
|
ALEVI A |
09:30H |
PARETS ( DIUMENGE) |
|
X |
FEMENI |
10:00H |
PALAUTORDERA ( DISSABTE) |
|
X |
INFANTIL B |
14:00H |
MARTORELLES (DISSABTE) |
X |
|
INFANTIL A |
16:00H |
CIRERA (DIUMENGE) |
|
X |
CADET B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
JUVENIL B |
16:00H |
TONA ( DISSABTE) |
X |
|
JUVENIL A |
17:00H |
Pª BiB LA ROCA (DISSABTE) |
|
X |
AMATER |
12:00H |
L'AMETLLA (DIUMENGE) |
X |
|
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2011
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA A |
11.30 |
P.BLAUG. LA ROCA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ C |
12.00 |
CALDES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
DESCANSA |
DISSABTE |
|||
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.00 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
PARETS |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
10.00 |
MOLLET |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
LLIÇA D'AMUNT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
11.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
BIGUES |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
11.30 |
LOURDES |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
9.00 |
LLINARS |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
FEMENÍ |
10.00 |
PLA D'EN BOET |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL B |
11.00 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL A |
14.00 |
SENTMENAT |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
13.30 |
SANTVICENTÍ |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL B |
18.00 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
16.00 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
DISSABTE |
|
1. EQUIP |
18.30 |
LLINARS |
X |
DISSABTE |
Página 3 de 4