• principal
  • vina
 
 

PARTIDOS FÚTBOL - 7

EQUIPOHORACONTRARIODIACAMPO
ESCUELA AMARILLA9:30LA TORRETA / TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
 
     
ESCUELA VERDE9:30LA TORRETA/TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
 
     
ESCUELA ROJO/ FÚTBOL -511:30MONTORNES NORTE / TRIANGULAR FUERA
12:00SABADO
     
PREBENJAMIN  AMARILLO9:00RIPOLLET/TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
     
PREBENJAMIN VERDE10:30RIPOLLET/TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
     
PREBENJAMIN ROJO12:00RIPOLLET / TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
     
BENJAMIN ROJO13:30RIPOLLET / TRIANGULARDOMINGOFUERA
     
BENJAMIN VERDE11:30MONTORNES NORTE / TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
     
BENJAMIN AMARILLO9:30MONTORNES NORTE /TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
     
ALEVIN AZUL10:10CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESSABADOFUERA
12:35
 14:20   
     
ALEVIN ROJO10:30RIPOLLET / TRIANGULARDOMINGOFUERA
     
ALEVIN VERDE9:35SANT FOST / TORNEODOMINGOFUERA
     
ALEVIN AMARILLO9:00RIPOLLET / TRIANGULARDOMINGOFUERA
     
FEMENINOJUNIOR(2000,2001)10:15CERDANYOLADOMINGOFUERA
13:00
 15:00   

 

PARTIDOS FÚTBOL - 11

EQUIPOHORACONTRARIODIACAMPO
     
INFANTIL VERDE15:45SANT FOST / TRIANGULARSABADOFUERA
     
INFANTIL AMARILLO10:15SANT FOST / TORNEOSABADOFUERA
11:50
 12:40   
     
CADETE10:00CATALONIA / TRIANGULARSABADOCASA
STA PERPETUA / TRIANGULAR
     
JUVENILES11:25BADALONA SUR / TRIANGULARDOMINGOFUERA
LLEFIA
     

CAP DE SETMANA 02 / 03 JUNY 2012

  
      
EQUIPHORAADVERSARICASAFORADIA
      
ESCUELA ROJO / TRIANGULAR10:45LA ROCAX SABADO
      
ESCUELA  VERDE / TORNEO9:30SANT FOST XDOMINGO
      
ESCUELA AMARILLO / TRIANGULAR10:45LA ROCAX SABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN  ROJO  / LIGA10:00CANOVELLAS XSABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN  VERDE / LIGA9:30STA PERPETUAX SABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN AMARILLO / LIGA9:30SANT FOSTX SABADO
      
BENJAMIN  ROJO / LIGA DESCANSA   
      
BENJAMIN  VERDE / LIGA11:00MONTMELO XSABADO
      
BENJAMIN AMARILLO / LIGA12:00MOLLETENSEX SABADO
      
ALEVIN  AZUL / LIGA12:15LLIÇA D'AVALL XSABADO
      
ALEVIN ROJO / LIGA9:00BELLAVISTA XSABADO
      
ALEVIN VERDE / LIGA10:00PREMIA  XSABADO
      
ALEVIN AMARILLO / LIGA12:00STA EULALIA ROÇANASX SABADO
      
INFANTIL VERDE / AMISTOSO16:00PALAU PLEGAMANS XSABADO
      
INFANTIL AMARILLO / AMISTOSO14:00ESCUELA PERFORMANCEX SABADO
      
CADETE 12:00CANOVELLAS XDOMINGO
      
JUVENIL / AMISTOSO DESCANSA   
      
AMATEUR / LIGA12:00GRANOLLERS XDOMINGO

CAP DE SEMANA 26 MAYO / 27 MAYO 2012
  
      
EQUIPOHORAADVERSARICASAFORADIA
      
ESCUELA ROJO 10:30PARETS XDOMINGO
      
ESCUELA  VERDE10:00MOLLETENSEX SABADO
      
ESCUELA AMARILLO11:00CALDESX SABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN  ROJO  / LIGA10:00PALAU PLEGAMANSX SABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN  VERDE / LIGA10:00LLIÇA D'AMUNT XSABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN AMARILLO / LIGA12:45PALAU PLEGAMANS XSABADO
      
BENJAMIN  ROJO / LIGA11:45PªBª SANT CELONI XSABADO
      
BENJAMIN  VERDE / LIGA DESCANSA   
      
BENJAMIN AMARILLO / LIGA15:15MANLLEU  XSABADO
      
ALEVIN  AZUL / LIGA12:00STA PERPETUAX SABADO
      
ALEVIN ROJO / LIGA10:00LA TORRETAX DOMINGO
      
ALEVIN VERDE / LIGA10:00CANOVELLASX DOMINGO
      
ALEVIN AMARILLO / LIGA9:30LA ROCA XSABADO
      
INFANTIL VERDE      
      
INFANTIL AMARILLO / AMISTOSO11:00LA ROCA XSABADO
      
CADETE 13:30PARETSX SABADO
      
JUVENIL / AMISTOSO16:00LA ROCAX SABADO
      
AMATEUR / LIGA18:00MARGANELLX DOMINGO

CAP SETMANA 28 ABRIL / 29 ABRIL    
      
EQUIPOHORAADVERSARIOCASA FUERADIA
ESCUELA ROJO11:15STA EULALIA RONÇANAX DOMINGO
ESCUELA VERDE9:00LA TORRETA XSABADO
ESCUELA  AMARILLO12:00VILAMAJOR XDOMINGO
PREBENJAMIN ROJO11:00LA GARRIGA  XDOMINGO
PREBENJAMIN VERDE9:30CANOVELLASX SABADO
PREBENJAMIN AMARILLO9:30PARETSX SABADO
BENJAMIN ROJO10:00BELLAVISTAX DOMINGO
BENJAMIN VERDE10:00ESCOLA PIAS XSABADO
BENJAMIN AMARILLO10:45BARBERAX SABADO
ALEVIN AZUL12:00LA ROCAX SABADO
ALEVIN ROJO10:45AMETLLA DEL VALLESX SABADO
ALEVIN VERDE10:00MONTGATX DOMINGO
ALEVIN AMARILLO12:00PARETSX SABADO
INFANTIL VERDE13:30BELLAVISTAX SABADO
INFANTIL AMARILLO15:00LAS FRANQUESAS XSABADO
CADETE 12:30CALDES XSABADO
JUVENIL12:15LLIÇA D'AVALL X SABADO
AMATEUR18:00CASTELLARX DOMINGO

CAP DE SEMANA 21ABRIL / 22ABRIL2012
  
      
EQUIPOHORAADVERSARICASAFORADIA
      
ESCUELA ROJO 10:00LLIÇA DÁMUNT XSABADO
      
ESCUELA  VERDE11:00BELLAVISTA X SABADO
      
ESCUELA AMARILLO11:00BELAVISTAX SABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN  ROJO  / LIGA10:00MOLLETX SABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN  VERDE / LIGA10:00MOLLET XSABADO
      
PREBENJAMIN AMARILLO / LIGA10:00BELLAVISTA XDOMINGO
      
BENJAMIN  ROJO / LIGA11:00LLINARS XSABADO
      
BENJAMIN  VERDE / LIGA10:00SANT FOSTX SABADO
      
BENJAMIN AMARILLO / LIGA12:30BELLAVISTA XSABADO
      
ALEVIN  AZUL / LIGA9:30MONTORNES XDOMINGO
      
ALEVIN ROJO / LIGA10:00CARDEDEU XDOMINGO
      
ALEVIN VERDE / LIGA13:00CABRILS XSABADO
      
ALEVIN AMARILLO / LIGA DESCANSA   
      
INFANTIL VERDE / LIGA12:20LA GARRIGA XDOMINGO
      
INFANTIL AMARILLO / LIGA12:15VILAMAJORX SABADO
      
CADETE / LIGA16:00PALAUTORDERAX SABADO
      
JUVENIL / LIGA18:00ESCUELA RIPOLLETX SABADO
      
AMATEUR / LIGA12:00PALAU PLEGAMANS XDOMINGO

Patrocinadors

Col·laboradors

ajuntament

Visites

Avui 4

Semanal 26

Mensual 550

Total 646651

Currently are 33 guests and no members online

Canal RSS