• principal
  • vina
 
 

DATA: 9 / 10 de Juny

 

EQUIP

HORA

ADVERSARI

CASA      

FORA

DIA

ESCOLA

11.30

LOURDES

 

X

DISSABTE

PREBENJAMÍ B

11.30

LORDES

 

X

DISSABTE

PREBENJAMÍ A

 

TORNEIG

 

X

DIUMENGE

BENJAMÍ D

10.45

LLIÇA D'AMUNT

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ C

10.00

AT. VALLES

 

X

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ B

11.30

CARDEDEU

 

X

DIUMENGE

BENJAMÍ A

 

TORNEIG TOSSA

 

X

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ D

12.00

STA.EULALIA

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ C

9.45

AMETLLA

 

X

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ B

9.30

STA. EULALIA

 

X

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ A

11.00

CANOVELLES

 

X

DIUMENGE

FEMENÍ

9.30

STA. PERPETUA

 

X

DISSABTE

INFANTIL C

16.00

LLINARS

X

 

DISSABTE

INFANTIL B

16.30

BIGUES

 

X

DIUMENGE

INFANTIL A

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

CADET

9.00

LLINARS

 

X

DISSABTE

JUVENIL A

18.00

VILAMAJOR

X

 

DISSABTE

1. EQUIP

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

DATA: 2 / 3 de Juny

 

EQUIP

HORA

ADVERSARI

CASA      

FORA

DIA

ESCOLA

         

PREBENJAMÍ C

11.45

MOLLETENSE

 

X

DISSABTE

PREBENJAMÍ B

10.15

P.BARC.ROCA

 

X

DIUMENGE

PREBENJAMÍ A

12.15

VILAMAJOR

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ C

 

DESCANSA

     

BENJAMÍ B

12.15

BIGUES

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ A

13.30

MONTAÑESA

 

X

DIUMENGE

ALEVÍ D

9.00

LLERONA

 

X

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ C

10.30

PONENT

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ B

10.30

PALAUTORDERA

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ A

9.30

LA GARRIGA

 

X

DIUMENGE

FEMENÍ

10.00

ESCOLA PIA

X

 

DIUMENGE

INFANTIL B

13.00

STA.PERPETUA

 

X

DISSABTE

INFANTIL A

12.15

VILASSAR DE MAR

X

 

DIUMENGE

CADET

12.15

GUALBA

 

X

DISSABTE

JUVENIL B

         

JUVENIL A

         

1. EQUIP

12.00

STA.EULALIA

 

X

DIUMENGE

DATA: 26 / 27 de Maig

 

EQUIP

HORA

ADVERSARI

CASA      

FORA

DIA

ESCOLA

 

 

 

 

 

PREBENJAMÍ B

12.30

AT. VALLES

 

X

DIUMENGE

PREBENJAMÍ A

 

 

 

 

 

BENJAMÍ D

10.45

CALDES

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ C

10.45

MONTORNES

 

X

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ B

10.00

ESCOLA PIA

 

X

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ A

10.45

LES FRANQUESES

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ D

9.00

ARGENTONA

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ C

10.00

MARTORELLES

 

X

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ B

 

 

 

 

 

ALEVÍ A

9.00

SANT CELONI

X

 

DISSABTE

FEMENÍ

10.15

JUVENTUD 25

X

 

DIUMENGE

INFANTIL C

16.15

BIGUES

X

 

DISSABTE

INFANTIL B

12.15

FUNDACIÓ GRAMA

X

 

DISSABTE

INFANTIL A

14.15

LLIÇA VALL

X

 

DISSABTE

CADET

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENIL A

12.00

PALAUTORDERA

X

 

DIUMENGE

1. EQUIP

18.00

SARRIA

X

 

DISSABTE

DATA: 19 / 20 de Maig

EQUIP

HORA

ADVERSARI

CASA      

FORA

DIA

ESCOLA

 

 

 

 

 

PREBENJAMÍ B

12.30

LA LLAGOSTA

 

X

DISSABTE

PREBENJAMÍ A

    12.15

LA LLAGOSTA

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ D

9.30

PONENT

 

X

DIUMENGE

BENJAMÍ C

 

AJORNAT

 

 

 

BENJAMÍ B

10.45

LLIÇA D'AMUNT

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ A

9.30

SANT CELONI

 

X

DIUMENGE

ALEVÍ D

9.30

P.B.LA ROCA

 

X

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ C

9.15

STA. PERPETUA

 

X

DIUMENGE

ALEVÍ B

10.00

LLERONA

X

 

DIUMENGE

ALEVÍ A

9.00

AT.VALLES

 

X

DISSABTE

FEMENÍ

10.00

SANT FOST

X

 

DISSABTE

INFANTIL C

11.20

AMETLLA

 

X

DIUMENGE

INFANTIL B

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

INFANTIL A

10.00

TORELLO

 

X

DISSABTE

CADET

14.30

AT.VALLES

X

 

DISSABTE

JUVENIL A

18.30

LA GARRIGA

 

X

DISSABTE

1. EQUIP

17.30

VILAMAJOR

 

X

DISSABTE

DATA: 12 / 13 de mayo

EQUIP

HORA

ADVERSARI

CASA      

FORA

DIA

ESCOLA

18:00

MONTORNES

 

X

DIVENDRES

PREBENJAMÍ B

12:15

CARDEDEU

X

 

DISSABTE

PREBENJAMÍ A

     9:00

AT.VALLES

 

X

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ D

10:45

GUALBA

X

 

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ C

12:00

MOLLET

 

X

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ B

9:00

GRANOLLERS

 

X

DISSABTE

BENJAMÍ A

10:45

MANLLEU

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ D

9:00

SANT CELONI

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ C

9:00

LES FRANQUESES

X

 

DISSABTE

ALEVÍ B

10:00

LLIÇA DE VALL

 

X

DIUMENGE

ALEVÍ A

10:00

MOLLET

 

X

DISSABTE

FEMENÍ

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

INFANTIL C

16:00

ST.EULALIA R.

X

 

DISSABTE

INFANTIL B

16:15

PARETS

 

X

DISSABTE

INFANTIL A

14:00

BARBERA

X

 

DISSABTE

CADET

17:00

LA TORRETA

 

X

DISSABTE

JUVENIL A

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

1. EQUIP

12:30

AT. VALLES

 

X

DIUMENGE

Patrocinadors

Col·laboradors

ajuntament

Visites

Avui 13

Semanal 45

Mensual 485

Total 648137

Currently are 37 guests and no members online

Canal RSS